প্রজেক্টো ক্রিকেট · Home
The Zero-Point Ledger: The Session Where the Scoreboard Stayed SilentLast Tuesday, in a tea stall in Rajshahi, I opened notebook number 41. The to...
A 214-Run Wound, a Two-Innings Verdict: Inside South Africa's Test ReshuffleAt Kingsmead the last light of a Durban afternoon was sliding down the roof o...
214 Runs in Durban and Rabada's Hamstring: Rebuilding South Africa's Selection LedgerWhen South Africa walked off Kingsmead in Durban with a 214-run defeat, the...
The Empty Ledger: The Cricket Analysis That Refuses to Invent Is the Only Honest Transfer-Window SignalThe Empty Ledger: The Cricket Analysis That Refuses to Invent Is the Only...
World Cricket· List
-
1
The Page That Held Nothing: Cricket's Data Pipeline, Blockchain and the New Ledger of Verification2026-10-17 08:30
-
2
The Story of the Old Ball: Hazlewood, Reverse Swing and the Wait at Gqeberha2026-10-17 05:37
-
3
The Blank Cell Is Not Empty — The Silent Failure of a Cricket Data Pipeline and the Ledger of Integrity2026-10-17 02:27
-
4
Bhuvneshwar's Recall Isn't the Story — Arshdeep's Left Shoulder Is2026-10-17 02:09
-
5
The Match With No Scorecard: When Cricket Loses Its Data, We Invent the Story2026-10-16 20:15
-
6
How 239 Was Defended in Multan: Sri Lanka U17's Bowling Angles and Pakistan's Broken Rhythm2026-10-16 19:13
-
7
Udara for Nissanka: Sri Lanka's Opening Question and the Hamstring Shadow2026-10-16 09:50
-
8
Netherlands Squad Announcement and the CWCL2 Table: The Real Fight Is at Fourth2026-10-16 08:48
2026-10-17 09:41The Empty Ledger Is the Honest Answer: Verification Discipline in the Transfer Window
2026-10-17 09:16Zero Input, Nine Dimensions: How Football's Analysis Industry Turns Empty Cells Into Answers
2026-10-17 08:47The Integrity of the Empty Page: When Football Analysis Learns to Say 'I Don't Know'
2026-10-17 04:25The Empty-Cell Season: Transfer Windows, Blockchain and Football’s Data Crisis
2026-10-17 03:41Football Data on Blockchain: The Gap Between Token Hype and Verifiable Records
Nisha's Empty Chair, Malr1ne's Price: Team Liquid's Mid-Lane Gamble2026-10-17 06:17
Autopsy of an Empty Room: Where the Injury Ledger Goes When the Esports Data Chain Breaks2026-10-16 19:55
Empty Input, Fake Confidence: The Silent Corruption of Esports Analytics and Blockchain's Answer2026-10-16 14:28
The Ledger on the Rift: How Blockchain Is Rewriting Esports' Fan Economy2026-10-16 00:54
The Gate of the Blank Page: When Esports Analysis Goes Silent2026-10-15 20:21
VCT China 2027: Eight Slots, Four Cuts, and a Rulebook Still Unwritten2026-10-14 23:50
Verifying Esports Data with Blockchain: Solution, or a New Gap?2026-10-14 09:50
Vitality's New Milestone: The Most Successful Organization in ESL Pro League History2026-10-14 09:04
First Point, First Archive: What Bangladesh's Women's Team Proved at the Asian Games, and What It Didn'tSecond minute of the match. Penalty corner. The ball comes off the stick, bea...
From a Second-Minute Penalty Corner to 3-3: Bangladesh Women's First Asian Games Point and an Incomplete Score SheetThe second minute of the match. A penalty corner from the left, a clean...
The 3-3 Was Not the End: Bangladesh Women's First Asian Games Hockey Point and What the Ledger Still OwesI found the match again in a corner of the tape — except this time it was a...
Kabaddi· List
- 1Pawan Sehrawat Left Out, No Asian Games 2026 Gold Medalist in India's 17-Probable Squad — Commonwealth Kabaddi Championship 20262026-10-06 08:05
- 2The Bonus Line's Quiet Confession: Inside India's 49–24 Win at the Asian Games2026-10-03 04:34
- 3From 31-17 to 48-24: Three Truths Buried Under India's Semifinal Blowout2026-09-26 13:32
- 4The Sixteen-Point Gap: How Margin Arithmetic Decided Kabaddi's Asian Games 2026 Semifinal Line2026-09-26 13:05
- 5Nepal 24, India 48: The Real Scoreline Was 31-17 at Halftime2026-09-26 05:58
- 6The Kabaddi Beat: What India’s ‘Unbeaten’ Number Does Not Explain Before the Asian Games Semifinals2026-09-26 01:35
Stage-2 Deep Professional Analysis in the Volleyball Domain: Analysis Suspended Due to Empty Input Payload, Upstream Reconstruction Recommended
The Ceiling Buried Under Bronze: Bangladesh Volleyball's Real Ledger Is a Payroll
Equal Teams, Equal Money, Unequal Ground: The Unwritten Record of Women's Volleyball at LVM 2026
36 Teams, 60 Matches, Rp 50 Million: An Audit of Indonesia's Campus Volleyball League
Volleyball· Hot
- 1Stage-2 Deep Professional Analysis in the Volleyball Domain: Analysis Suspended Due to Empty Input Payload, Upstream Reconstruction Recommended2026-10-15 03:10
- 2The Ceiling Buried Under Bronze: Bangladesh Volleyball's Real Ledger Is a Payroll2026-10-03 05:09
- 3Equal Teams, Equal Money, Unequal Ground: The Unwritten Record of Women's Volleyball at LVM 20262026-09-26 10:57
- 436 Teams, 60 Matches, Rp 50 Million: An Audit of Indonesia's Campus Volleyball League2026-09-26 04:47
- 5A Spike to the Face, a Gap in the Ledger: Vietnam's 14-Year-Old Libero and the Unequal Invoice of Import Volleyball2026-10-16 17:18
- 6Halkbank's Ambition: The Season-Launch Message With No Player Name in It2026-10-15 19:05
- 7The Paper With One Word Filled In: Volleyball2026-10-15 04:33
- 8A 38–36 Set, 12.5 Blocks and Pitt's Single-Point Dependency: The Structure Behind SMU's Four-Set Upset2026-10-11 05:01
- 9Five-Name Attack vs One-Name Attack: What Bangladesh Volleyball Should Learn From Pitt's 58-Match Fall2026-10-11 04:34
- 1011-25: How One Collapsed Set Maps Asia's Second Tier2026-10-07 16:17
The Land of N/A: Mapping Bangladesh Tennis's Information Void2026-10-16 15:53
The Model Said One Thing, the Stadium Said Another: Zheng Qinwen's Beijing Semifinal and an Unfinished Ledger2026-10-10 17:40
From 2-6 to 8-6: The Hidden Load Ledger Inside the Alcaraz–Arnaldi Match2026-10-04 05:05
World No. 1 in the Shadow of a Knee: Sinner Absent, and the Shape of Absence on Beijing's Courts2026-09-26 10:52
Laver Cup Day 1: The Number Nobody Counted Inside the 3-1 Lead2026-09-26 09:13
Sinner Withdraws from China Open: A Knee Ledger, Ranking Points, and the Calendar Risk Facing World No. 12026-09-26 08:57
Nine Empty Dimensions: Bangladeshi Tennis's Real Opponent Is Its Own Ledger2026-10-16 04:39
The Empty File Was the Story: Bangladesh Tennis and Its Silent Three Decades2026-10-15 14:26
From 217 to 19: Shi Han's Wuhan Upset and the Quiet Arithmetic of Ranking Economics2026-10-13 22:33
Empty Cells, Full Stories: The Ledger of Evidence in Tennis Analysis2026-10-09 18:00
Alcaraz Before Shanghai: 'Mentally Fresh' and the Unsettled Ledger of the Calendar2026-10-09 15:21
Asian Cricket Tags
Not a Fifth Title but a Six-Video Course: Inside the Headline-Body Fracture of Chess Media
Caruana in the Headline, a Course in the Body: Auditing an Unverified Claim
9...a5 Against the Bayonet: A DVD Claim on the Mar del Plata King's Indian, and a Headline Gap
The 5.e5 Ledger: A Club Player's 'Perfect' Weapon, or an Unproven Promise?
5.e5 and the Receipt Nobody Kept: Auditing an Italian-Scotch Hybrid Line for Club Players
Random Tags
1The Shoulder Archive: From the Open-Air Mirpur Pool to the Ghaghot's Current — The Biomechanics of Injury in Bangladeshi Swimming2026-10-07 01:59
2Swimming's Empty Register: The Injuries Bangladesh Never Wrote Down2026-10-03 05:30
3The $2,500 Email and the Price of Open Water: Who Sets the Market Rate?2026-10-01 01:26
4Skins Race Night: Format Takes Center Stage at the College Swimming League's Inaugural Match2026-09-26 06:41
5The 0.17-Second Gap: Bree Smith's Stanford Commitment and the Sprint Freestyle Ledger2026-09-26 03:51
6The Invisible Base Layer: How a Job Posting Opens the Real Ledger of the Swimming Industry2026-10-16 14:49
Empty Input, Full River: Why Bangladesh's Swimming Analysis Has to Start From a Blank Page
The 0.17-Second Gap: Bree Smith's Stanford Commitment and the Sprint Freestyle Ledger
The Invisible Base Layer: How a Job Posting Opens the Real Ledger of the Swimming Industry
Counting Golds in Mirpur: What Bangladesh's Swimming Actually Serves
The Evening of Seven Hundred: Where CSL Won by Packaging, Not Swimming
World Cricket Tags
Half the Rating, Same Golf: The Solheim Cup's Problem Sits in the Ledger
After 271 Captains, One Woman: St Andrews' First Female Captain and the Ledger Behind a 4-Handicap
LIV's Bankruptcy, McIlroy's Changed Tune and the 2027 Red Line: The Mechanics of Golf's Power Transfer
A Three-Way Lead at 13-Under and the Quiet Arithmetic of $8 Million: What the Yokohama Scoreboard Does Not Say About the Baycurrent Classic
Applause for a Helicopter: Medinah's Civility, the Lopsided Score and the Missing Half of the Presidents Cup
Bangladesh Premier League · 25/26
RkTeamsPWT/NRLNRRPts
1
Bashundhara Kings18125141
Bashundhara Kings181251412
Abahani Limited Dhaka18114337
Abahani Limited Dhaka181143373
Fortis FC18105335
Fortis FC181053354
Bangladesh Police FC1869327
Bangladesh Police FC18693275
Mohammedan SC1865723
Mohammedan SC18657236
Rahmatganj MFS1865723
Rahmatganj MFS18657237
Brothers Union1845917
Brothers Union18459178
PWD SC1845917
PWD SC18459179
Arambagh KS18351014
Arambagh KS1835101410
Fakirerpool Young Men18241210
Fakirerpool Young Men18241210













